Already have a Shop.Hardinge.com account? Login

#200 Work Locating Stop

18550000000200

Ready to ship today

Your Price:

$116.00 USD / Each

Item weight: 4.5 lbs

This item is:

  • Non-returnable / Not able to be canceled
You may also like
Specifications
Expanding Collet #200-expanding-round-collet
Collet Arbor 20730000000200
Complete Assembly 20710000000200
Collet Key 78690000100200
Draw Plug 18730000000200
Locating Stop 18550000000200
Locating Stop Screw 0100308
Description
California Residents

WARNING: product can expose you to chemicals, such as lead, including one or more listed chemicals which are known to the State of California to cause cancer or birth defects or other reproductive harm.

For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov