Already have a Shop.Hardinge.com account? Login

#300 Expanding Collet Draw Plug

18530000000300

Ready to ship today

Your Price:

$58.00 USD / Each

Item weight: 4.5 lbs

This item is:

  • Non-returnable / Not able to be canceled
You may also like
Specifications
Expanding Collet 18370000000000
Collet Arbor 18670000000300
Complete Assembly 18790000000300
Talent Adapter 78750090107300
25C Draw Bar Adapter 78810000000300
Blank Adapter 78830000000300
Draw Plug 18530000000300
Locating Stop 18550000000300
Locating Stop Screw 0100308
O-Ring 60009431
Locating Pin 78690000000300
Key(cap screw) 78710000000000
California Residents

WARNING: product can expose you to chemicals, such as lead, including one or more listed chemicals which are known to the State of California to cause cancer or birth defects or other reproductive harm.

For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov