Already have a Shop.Hardinge.com account? Login

Talent 6/45 Adapter

78750090645200

Your Price:

$99.00 USD / Each

Item weight: 4.5 lbs

This item is:

  • Non-returnable / Not able to be canceled
Specifications
Expanding Collet #200-expanding-round-collet
Collet Arbor 18470000000200
Mounting Screw (English) 0101228
Complete Assembly 18450000000200
Talent Adapter 78750090645200
Blank Adapter 78750000000100
Draw Plug 18530000000200
Locating Stop 18550000000200
16C Draw Bar Adapter 78730000000100
Locating Pin 78690000100200
Key(cap screw) 78710000000000
Mounting Screw (Metric) MS 0104023
Spindle Type A2-6
Model Sure-Grip®
Delivery Details
If out of stock, standard delivery is 10 working days.
California Residents

WARNING: product can expose you to chemicals, such as lead, including one or more listed chemicals which are known to the State of California to cause cancer or birth defects or other reproductive harm.

For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov